Chapter Leadership as of 01/06/2014 |
Submit Officer changes to FL State Secretary. This listing is only as current as the information provided. Florida members ONLY - Contact the State Secretary for a separate file in EXCEL format. |
NationalNum |
Chapter |
Chapter Office |
Chapter Term |
First |
Last |
Address |
City |
State |
Zip |
Telephone |
Email |
85834 |
Aaron Snowden |
President |
2014 |
Carroll |
France, Jr. |
5773 Hermitage Cir. |
Milton |
FL |
32570-8749 |
850-626-9415 |
|
153537 |
Aaron Snowden |
1st Vice President |
2014 |
David |
Hillsman |
3307 Troon Dr |
Pace |
FL |
32571 |
850-910-4106 |
davidh10@netzero.net |
143504 |
Aaron Snowden |
2nd Vice President |
2014 |
Lonnie |
Jones |
8256 Squire Rd. |
Pensacola |
FL |
32514-6735 |
850-474-9029 |
lonnieg385@aol.com |
183344 |
Aaron Snowden |
Secretary |
2014 |
Bert |
Outlaw |
5965 Shimmering Pines St |
Pace |
FL |
332571 |
850-994-5396 |
bgoutlaw@bellsouth.net |
172973 |
Aaron Snowden |
Treasurer |
2014 |
Dale |
Marshall |
5712 Bronco Place |
Milton |
FL |
32583 |
850-516-2053 |
d.marshall1780@yahoo.com |
143504 |
Aaron Snowden |
Registrar |
2014 |
Lonnie |
Jones |
8256 Squire Rd. |
Pensacola |
FL |
32514-6735 |
850-474-9029 |
lonnieg385@aol.com |
85834 |
Aaron Snowden |
Chaplain |
2014 |
Carroll |
France, Jr. |
5773 Hermitage Cir. |
Milton |
FL |
32570-8749 |
850-626-9415 |
|
182762 |
Brevard |
President |
2013-2014 |
Normand |
Desmarais |
1934 Fabian Circle |
Melbourne |
FL |
32940 |
321-431-5524 |
profnorm46@yahoo.com |
167467 |
Brevard |
1st Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Robert |
Chorney |
647 Hart Lake Dr |
Winter Haven |
FL |
33884 |
863-326-1826 |
ChorneyB@aol.com |
184441 |
Brevard |
2nd Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Robert |
Humker |
790 Sandhill Crane Ct. |
Rockledge |
FL |
32955 |
321-631-4575 |
bhumker@gmail.com |
147346 |
Brevard |
Secretary |
2013-2014 |
Benjamin |
DuBose |
950 Falls Trail |
Malabar |
FL |
32950 |
321-952-2928 |
bdubosefl@gmail.com |
176400 |
Brevard |
Recording Secretary |
2013-2014 |
Robert |
Humker |
790 Sandhill Crane Ct. |
Rockledge |
FL |
32955 |
321-631-4575 |
bhumker@gmail.com |
170943 |
Brevard |
Treasurer |
2013-2014 |
Carroll |
Lord |
830 Thrasher Dr. |
Viera |
FL |
32955 |
321-638-4879 |
pugbar@cfl.rr.com |
164052 |
Brevard |
Registrar |
2013-2014 |
Steven |
Williams |
3403 Caraway St. |
Cocoa |
FL |
32926-3625 |
321-632-5663 |
swilliams16@cfl.rr.com |
164052 |
Brevard |
Editor |
2013-2014 |
Steven |
Williams |
3403 Caraway St. |
Cocoa |
FL |
32926-3625 |
321-632-5663 |
swilliams16@cfl.rr.com |
182762 |
Brevard |
Historian |
2012-2014 |
Normand |
Desmarais |
1934 Fabian Circle |
Melbourne |
FL |
32940 |
321-431-5524 |
profnorm46@yahoo.com |
185965 |
Brevard |
Chaplain |
2013-2014 |
Geoffrey |
Donnan |
13950 - 122nd St |
Fellsmere |
FL |
32948-6411 |
772-571-8030 |
gwd@reformation.edu |
177760 |
Brevard |
Member-at-Large |
2013-2014 |
Fuller |
Jones, Jr. |
770 Pine Place |
Merritt Island |
FL |
32952 |
321-452-1319 |
cnsjones@bellsouth.net |
143639 |
Brevard |
Member at large |
2013-2014 |
George |
Darby |
3832 La Flor Dr. |
Rockledge |
FL |
32955 |
321-633-9706 |
darbyg04@yahoo.com |
147346 |
Brevard |
Color Guard Commander |
2013-2014 |
Benjamin |
DuBose |
950 Falls Trail |
Malabar |
FL |
32950 |
321-952-2928 |
bdubosefl@gmail.com |
120887 |
Caloosa |
President |
2014 |
Lee |
Matson |
15820 Shellcrest Dr. |
N. Fort Myers |
FL |
33917 |
239-560-2442 |
lmatson@hotmail.com |
183681 |
Caloosa |
1st Vice President |
2014 |
Russell |
Radcliffe |
20455 Wildcat Run Dr |
Estero |
ME |
33928 |
239-949-6620 |
russradcliffe@gmail.com |
180005 |
Caloosa |
Secretary |
2014 |
John |
Jones |
230 Cottage Ave |
LaBelle |
FL |
33935 |
863-342-8091 |
john.jones.2009@comcast.net |
180005 |
Caloosa |
Treasurer |
2014 |
John |
Jones |
230 Cottage Ave |
LaBelle |
FL |
33935 |
863-342-8091 |
john.jones.2009@comcast.net |
188019 |
Caloosa |
Registrar |
2014 |
Robert |
McGuire, Jr |
1417 SW 52nd Terrace |
Cape Coral |
FL |
33914 |
239-542-0068 |
rmcguire@slvx.com |
180005 |
Caloosa |
Editor |
2014 |
John |
Jones |
230 Cottage Ave |
LaBelle |
FL |
33935 |
863-342-8091 |
john.jones.2009@comcast.net |
184149 |
Caloosa |
Seargeant-at-arms |
2014 |
Wesley |
Morris |
5356 Anchorage Dr |
St James City |
FL |
33956 |
239-282-6322 |
J.H.morris@embarqmail.com |
73197 |
Caloosa |
Genealogist |
2014 |
Albert |
Myers |
1705 Junonia Court |
Ft. Myers |
FL |
33908-1603 |
239-481-7539 |
aemyers.net/contact |
163948 |
Caloosa |
Chaplain |
2014 |
Randy |
Moody |
16986 Oakstead Dr. |
Alva |
FL |
33920 |
239-694-4922 |
sarrevdoc@comcast.net |
163948 |
Caloosa |
Captain - Color Guard |
2014 |
Randy |
Moody |
16986 Oakstead Dr. |
Alva |
FL |
33920 |
239-694-4922 |
sarrevdoc@comcast.net |
175028 |
Central Florida |
President |
2013-2015 |
Donald |
Green |
2108 Valencia Rd |
Orlando |
FL |
32803 |
407-489-0716 |
donaldG100@aol.com |
179478 |
Central Florida |
1st Vice President |
2013-2015 |
Robert |
Lanier |
10732 William Tell Dr. |
Orlando |
FL |
32821 |
407-766-8383 |
meisters@cfl.rr.com |
160025 |
Central Florida |
Secretary |
2013-2015 |
Gary |
Smith |
478 Eagle Brook Ct. |
De Bary |
FL |
32713-2346 |
386-668-1757 |
trekker01@gmail.com |
161692 |
Central Florida |
Treasurer |
2013-2015 |
Daniel |
Stebbins |
368 Croton Dr. |
Maitland |
FL |
32751 |
407-830-6946 |
catears@centurylink.net |
154042 |
Central Florida |
Registrar |
2013-2015 |
John |
Little |
533 Teakwood Dr. |
Altamonte Springs |
FL |
32714-7429 |
407-862-6215 |
jlittle5588@yahoo.com |
154042 |
Central Florida |
Genealogist |
2013-2015 |
John |
Little |
533 Teakwood Dr. |
Altamonte Springs |
FL |
32714-7429 |
407-862-6215 |
jlittle5588@yahoo.com |
111752 |
Central Florida |
Chaplain |
2013-2015 |
George |
Andrews, II |
102 Starling Lane |
Longwood |
FL |
32779-4921 |
407-682-9362 |
gsand29@aol.com |
144701 |
Central Florida |
Director |
2013-2015 |
Frederic |
Gaines, Jr. |
P.O. Box 1015 |
Longwood |
FL |
32752 |
407-323-0253 |
rrgaines@bellsouth.net |
159384 |
Central Florida |
Director |
2013-2015 |
Norman |
Myers |
1500 Gay Rd #20-B |
Winter Park |
FL |
32789 |
407-644-9198 |
lewis32n@aol.com |
170528 |
Charlotte |
President |
2014 |
Lawrence |
Hurley |
1412 Walburg Street |
North Port |
FL |
34288-4531 |
941-257-8512 |
lhurley918@comcast.net |
158755 |
Charlotte |
1st Vice President |
2014 |
Robert |
Sprague, Jr. |
2170 Guava Road |
Venice |
FL |
34293-5211 |
941-493-4424 |
robasj@comcast.net |
148917 |
Charlotte |
Secretary |
2014 |
Paul |
Lioon |
1486 Wassail Lane |
Punta Gorda |
FL |
33983-6083 |
941-627-6272 |
pvlioon@comcast.net |
148917 |
Charlotte |
Treasurer |
2014 |
Paul |
Lioon |
1486 Wassail Lane |
Punta Gorda |
FL |
33983-6083 |
941-627-6272 |
pvlioon@comcast.net |
171792 |
Charlotte |
Registrar |
2014 |
Frank |
Walton, Jr. |
1196 Lyle St. |
Port Charlotte |
FL |
33952-1312 |
941-627-0282 |
ftwalt72@gmail.com |
146942 |
Charlotte |
Historian |
2014 |
Robert |
Haff |
15550 Burnt Store Rd Lot 54 |
Punta Gorda |
FL |
33955-9351 |
941-347-6083 |
bobhaff@stny.rr.com |
107259 |
Charlotte |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2014 |
Norman |
Ashworth |
507 Port Bendres Dr. |
Punta Gorda |
FL |
33950-7809 |
941-639-1646 |
nashworth4@comcast.net |
182536 |
Charlotte |
Publicity |
2014 |
Patrick |
Piper |
27089 Formosa Road |
Punta Gorda |
FL |
33983-5812 |
941-627-5194 |
pat@achieve-fitness.net |
174278 |
Clearwater |
President |
2014 |
James |
Gibson, Jr. |
419 Bamboo Ln |
Largo |
FL |
33770-4085 |
727-581-2709 |
jldvgibson@msn.com |
179254 |
Clearwater |
1st Vice President |
2014 |
James |
Phillips, Jr. |
50 Coe Rd, Apt 329 |
Belleair |
FL |
33756-1978 |
727-447-1616 |
Jphillips@FREJ.net |
181512 |
Clearwater |
2nd Vice President |
2014 |
Robert |
Cundiff |
200 N Bayshore Blvd Apt207 |
Clearwater |
FL |
33759-3800 |
727-242-2131 |
robertcundiff@clearwater.edu |
173433 |
Clearwater |
Secretary |
2014 |
Danny |
Hooper |
2431 Canadian Way Apt 37 |
Clearwater |
FL |
33763-3719 |
727-744-4996 |
dhooper@tampabay.rr.com |
173433 |
Clearwater |
Treasurer |
2014 |
Danny |
Hooper |
2431 Canadian Way Apt 37 |
Clearwater |
FL |
33763-3719 |
727-744-4996 |
dhooper@tampabay.rr.com |
143640 |
Clearwater |
Registrar |
2014 |
Alfred |
Honeywell |
1705 Daylily Drive |
Trinity |
FL |
34655-4923 |
727-372-4641 |
parkshoneywell@gmail.com |
173433 |
Clearwater |
Editor |
2014 |
Danny |
Hooper |
2431 Canadian Way Apt 37 |
Clearwater |
FL |
33763-3719 |
727-744-4996 |
dhooper@tampabay.rr.com |
143640 |
Clearwater |
Genealogist |
2014 |
Alfred |
Honeywell |
1705 Daylily Drive |
Trinity |
FL |
34655-4923 |
727-372-4641 |
parkshoneywell@gmail.com |
145379 |
Clearwater |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2014 |
Nelson |
Jantzen |
10435 Gooseberry Court |
Trinity |
FL |
34655-5021 |
727-376-5790 |
nelson777@tampabay.rr.com |
182739 |
Clearwater |
Chaplain |
2014 |
William |
Bosbyshell |
106 21st Ave, NE |
St Petersburg |
FL |
33704-4541 |
727-821-8196 |
wbosbyshell@tampabay.rr.com |
166496 |
Clearwater |
Governor-at-large |
2014 |
George |
Pratt |
90 Highland Ave. S. #413-B |
Tarpon Springs |
FL |
34689-5346 |
727-942-6638 |
gnpratt@verizon.net |
186274 |
Clearwater |
Governor-at-large |
2014 |
Gary |
Coil |
5647 Jobeth Dr |
New Port Richey |
FL |
34652-3228 |
727-420-6965 |
gary.coil1@verizon.net |
177033 |
Daytona-Ormond |
President |
2012-2013 |
Raymond |
Lewis |
1437 N. Atlantic Ave. #403 |
Daytona Beach |
FL |
32118-3555 |
386-253-4458 |
blewis129@cfl.rr.com |
177762 |
Daytona-Ormond |
1nd Vice |
2012-2013 |
Donald |
Johnson |
204 Due East Ave. |
New Smyrna Beach |
FL |
32169-2410 |
386-427-9866 |
djohnson1021@cfl.rr.com |
139819 |
Daytona-Ormond |
2nd Vice |
2012-2013 |
William |
Little |
3 La Costa Court |
Ormond Beach |
FL |
32174-3811 |
386-672-0551 |
wdlittle@gmail.com |
160982 |
Daytona-Ormond |
Secretary |
2012-2013 |
John |
Parkerson |
110 North Beach St. |
Ormond Beach |
FL |
32174-5604 |
386-672-3528 |
jbpark@bellsouth.net |
160982 |
Daytona-Ormond |
Treasurer |
2012-2013 |
John |
Parkerson |
110 North Beach St. |
Ormond Beach |
FL |
32174-5604 |
386-672-3528 |
jbpark@bellsouth.net |
142404 |
Daytona-Ormond |
Registrar |
2012-2013 |
Richard |
Lyon, Jr. |
14 Moonglow Dr. |
Ormond Beach |
FL |
32174-3097 |
386-673-0892 |
rlyon33@cfl.rr.com |
142404 |
Daytona-Ormond |
Genealogist |
2012-2013 |
Richard |
Lyon, Jr. |
14 Moonglow Dr. |
Ormond Beach |
FL |
32174-3097 |
386-673-0892 |
rlyon33@cfl.rr.com |
177762 |
Daytona-Ormond |
Publicity |
2012-2013 |
Donald |
Johnson |
204 Due East Ave. |
New Smyrna Beach |
FL |
32169-2410 |
386-427-9866 |
djohnson1021@cfl.rr.com |
136367 |
Deland |
Board of Management |
2011, 2012 |
Albert |
Little |
2340 Dartmouth Road |
Deland |
FL |
32724 |
386-734-5074 |
poppoal@aol.com |
140022 |
Deland |
Board of Management |
2011, 2012 |
H. Vann |
Rhodes, Sr. |
100 E. Kentucky Ave. K-4 |
Deland |
FL |
32724 |
386-736-4538 |
vannrhodes@aol.com |
129807 |
DeVane |
President |
2013 |
David |
Knox |
3710 East Midway Rd. |
Plant City |
FL |
33565-2228 |
813-752-0875 |
wknox223@yahoo.com |
179664 |
DeVane |
Vice President |
2013 |
Jon |
Courson IV |
1908 Daiquiri Lane |
Lutz |
FL |
33549 |
813-948-2729 |
|
114494 |
DeVane |
Secretary |
2013 |
Donald |
Humphrey |
3207 N. Wilder Rd. |
Plant City |
FL |
33563 |
813-752-1346 |
dphumphrey@aol.com |
146486 |
Emerald Coast |
President |
2012--2013 |
Leslie |
Matheson |
31 Emory St. |
Mary Esther |
FL |
32569-1618 |
850-243-2879 |
matheson31@yahoo.com |
147700 |
Emerald Coast |
1st Vice President |
2012-2013 |
Glenn |
Van Vliet |
2423 Rocky Shores Dr. |
Niceville |
FL |
32578 |
850-217-0679 |
v-squared@cox.net |
166329 |
Emerald Coast |
2nd Vice Presiden |
2012-2013 |
James |
Heavener |
312 Gardner Dr. NE |
Ft. Walton Beach |
FL |
32548-5140 |
850-226-6318 |
jheav101@cox.net |
132960 |
Emerald Coast |
Secretary |
2012-2013 |
John |
Cahoon, Jr. |
6 Forest Grove Place |
Ft. Walton Beach |
FL |
32548-6354 |
850-862-5078 |
emeraldcst@cox.net |
132960 |
Emerald Coast |
Treasurer |
2012-2013 |
John |
Cahoon, Jr. |
6 Forest Grove Place |
Ft. Walton Beach |
FL |
32548-6354 |
850-862-5078 |
emeraldcst@cox.net |
161537 |
Emerald Coast |
Registrar |
2012-2013 |
John |
Woodward |
622 Nelson Point Rd. |
Niceville |
FL |
32578 |
850-897-8087 |
jgwdwd@cox.net |
156417 |
Emerald Coast |
Genealogist |
2012-2013 |
Jack |
Bonham |
863 Fairview Drive |
Ft. Walton Beach |
FL |
32547-1969 |
850-376-6904 |
bonhamjc@cox.net |
157248 |
Flagler |
President |
2013-2014 |
David |
Kelsey, Sr. |
P.O. Box 353379 |
Palm Coast |
FL |
32135-3379 |
386-447-0350 |
pcoast@mindspring.com |
178285 |
Flagler |
Treasurer |
2013-2014 |
William |
Knisely |
39 Wellesley Ln |
Palm Coast |
FL |
32164 |
386-864-7647 |
kniselwh@muohio.edu |
162952 |
Flagler |
Registrar |
2013-2014 |
William |
Creager |
44 Kalamazoo Trail |
Palm Coast |
FL |
32164-5622 |
386-437-9380 |
wscreager@att.net |
162952 |
Flagler |
Genealogist |
2013-2014 |
William |
Creager |
44 Kalamazoo Trail |
Palm Coast |
FL |
32164-5622 |
386-437-9380 |
wscreager@att.net |
177332 |
Flagler |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2013-2014 |
John |
Thomas, Jr. |
4 Lakeside Place East |
Palm Coast |
FL |
32164 |
386-246-3016 |
johnthomas.jr@earthlink.net |
125981 |
Flagler |
Chaplain |
2013-2014 |
Raymond |
Thompson |
70 Towncenter - Cottege 100A |
Palm Coast |
FL |
32164 |
386-445-5530 |
|
182944 |
Ft. Lauderdale |
President |
2014 |
William |
Zimmer |
133 N Pompano Beach Blvd #902 |
Pompano Beach |
FL |
33062 |
954-783-0887 |
|
163257 |
Ft. Lauderdale |
Secretary |
2014 |
James |
Lohmeyer |
15862 SW 14th Street |
Pembroke Pines |
FL |
33027-2361 |
954-436-1156 |
jameslohmeyer@yahoo.com |
160557 |
Ft. Lauderdale |
Registrar |
2014 |
Theodore |
Duay, III |
11901 Tara Drive |
Plantation |
FL |
33325 |
954-473-2754 |
tedduay@yahoo.com |
143118 |
Ft. Lauderdale |
Editor |
2014 |
Joseph |
Motes |
2133 N.W. 208 Terr. |
Pembroke Pines |
FL |
33029-2320 |
954-441-8735 |
joemotes@aol.com |
149030 |
Ft. Lauderdale |
Historian |
2014 |
George |
Dennis |
2771 SE 15th St. |
Pompano Beach |
FL |
33062-7506 |
954-942-3081 |
grdennis@attbi.com |
143118 |
Ft. Lauderdale |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2014 |
Joseph |
Motes |
2133 N.W. 208 Terr. |
Pembroke Pines |
FL |
33029-2320 |
954-441-8735 |
joemotes@aol.com |
172796 |
Ft. Lauderdale |
Chaplain |
2014 |
David |
Kramer |
6241 SW 9th Street |
Plantation |
FL |
33317-3962 |
954-584-2337 |
|
126231 |
Ft. Lauderdale |
Chancellor |
2014 |
Edward |
Sullivan |
2837 NE 27th Street |
Fort Lauderdale |
FL |
33306-1912 |
954-464-1014 |
gggsmd@aol.com |
174277 |
Gainesville |
President |
2012-2013 |
Roger |
Cox |
932 NW 45th Terr |
Gainesville |
FL |
32605-4592 |
352-372-9044 |
rcflg8tor@cox.net |
178076 |
Gainesville |
1st Vice President |
2012-2013 |
William |
Mulkey |
2501 NW 32nd St |
Gainesville |
FL |
32605-2742 |
352-372-1210 |
dmulkey@cox.net |
179129 |
Gainesville |
2nd Vice President |
2012-2013 |
Leonard |
Shurtleff |
6915 NW 49th St. |
Gainesville |
FL |
32653-1152 |
352-379-3200 |
lshurtleff@aol.com |
97087 |
Gainesville |
Secretary |
2012-2013 |
David |
Cromer |
3834 N.W. 34th Place |
Gainesville |
FL |
32606-6154 |
352-375-1257 |
dccromer@cox.net |
97087 |
Gainesville |
Treasurer |
2012-2013 |
David |
Cromer |
3834 N.W. 34th Place |
Gainesville |
FL |
32606-6154 |
352-375-1257 |
dccromer@cox.net |
131057 |
Gainesville |
Registrar |
2012-2013 |
James |
Partin |
14497 NW 22nd Place |
Newberry |
FL |
32669-2022 |
352-333-3010 |
JimPartin1@gmail.com |
97087 |
Gainesville |
Editor |
2013-2014 |
David |
Cromer |
3834 N.W. 34th Place |
Gainesville |
FL |
32606-6154 |
352-375-1257 |
dccromer@cox.net |
131057 |
Gainesville |
Genealogist |
2012-2013 |
James |
Partin |
14497 NW 22nd Place |
Newberry |
FL |
32669-2022 |
352-333-3010 |
JimPartin1@gmail.com |
176524 |
Highlands |
President |
2012-2013 |
Oliver |
Woodard, Jr. |
235 Huntley Oaks Blvd |
Lake Placid |
FL |
33852-7007 |
863-465-7345 |
|
175812 |
Highlands |
1st Vice President |
2012-2013 |
John |
Frey, III |
5700 Wolf Lake Rd |
Sebring |
FL |
33875-8055 |
863-214-8791 |
nadirjohn@aim.com |
175813 |
Highlands |
Secretary |
2012-2013 |
George |
Frey |
5700 Wolf Lake Rd |
Sebring |
FL |
33875-8055 |
863-385-5857 |
5332frey@live.com |
177857 |
Highlands |
Treasurer |
2012-2013 |
Michael |
Flood |
301 Bassage Rd |
Sebring |
FL |
33875-5761 |
863-471-6381 |
mikeflood301@yahoo.com |
177857 |
Highlands |
Registrar |
2012-2013 |
Michael |
Flood |
301 Bassage Rd |
Sebring |
FL |
33875-5761 |
863-471-6381 |
mikeflood301@yahoo.com |
177857 |
Highlands |
Editor |
2012-2013 |
Michael |
Flood |
301 Bassage Rd |
Sebring |
FL |
33875-5761 |
863-471-6381 |
mikeflood301@yahoo.com |
177761 |
Highlands |
Chaplain |
2012-2013 |
William |
Van Duzer |
106 Charm St. |
Sebring |
FL |
33872-4305 |
863-385-3890 |
|
178521 |
Highlands |
Chancellor |
2012-2013 |
James |
Smith |
129 Lake Francis Dr. |
Lake Placid |
FL |
33853-6182 |
863-465-5667 |
jronsmith@htn.net |
112983 |
Highlands |
Surgeon |
2012-2013 |
Donald |
Ware, Jr. |
4931 Lime Road |
Sebring |
FL |
33872-8100 |
863-382-0194 |
|
170686 |
Jacksonville |
President |
2012-2013 |
James |
Gaskins |
4471 Beacon Dr. West |
Jacksonville |
FL |
32225-1080 |
904-645-5320 |
jgaskins0152@comcast.net |
183349 |
Jacksonville |
1st Vice President |
2013-2014 |
John |
Roberson, Jr. |
711 Winfred Dr South |
Orange |
FL |
32073-3946 |
904-688-1387 |
jroberson@comcast.net |
169815 |
Jacksonville |
2nd Vice President |
2012-2013 |
Daniel |
Winko |
625 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit#1014 |
Orange Park |
FL |
32065-3545 |
904-654-6972 |
danwinko@yahoo.com |
172481 |
Jacksonville |
Secretary |
2012-2013 |
David |
Bahn |
13647 Myrica Ct. |
Jacksonville |
FL |
32224-6626 |
904-821-4519 |
fsabahn@bellsouth.net |
145037 |
Jacksonville |
Treasurer |
2012-2013 |
George |
Lockhart |
5018 Rivebrook Court |
Jacksonville |
FL |
32277-1041 |
904-744-2357 |
georgelockhart@comcast.net |
169587 |
Jacksonville |
Registrar |
2012-2013 |
James |
Chandler |
30 Fox Valley Dr. |
Orange Park |
FL |
32073-5154 |
904-213-1121 |
chan840@bellsouth.net |
176792 |
Jacksonville |
Editor |
2013-2014 |
Ralph |
Peters |
86039 Santa Barbara St. |
Yulee |
FL |
32097-5679 |
904-225-8472 |
wayne.springhillbc@comcast.net |
172481 |
Jacksonville |
Editor |
2013-2014 |
David |
Bahn |
13647 Myrica Ct. |
Jacksonville |
FL |
32224-6626 |
904-821-4519 |
fsabahn@bellsouth.net |
125427 |
Jacksonville |
Historian |
2012-2013 |
Richard |
Cardell |
1528 Cornell Road |
Jacksonville |
FL |
32207-7702 |
904-730-2128 |
gen32207@bellsouth.net |
125427 |
Jacksonville |
Genealogist |
2012-2013 |
Richard |
Cardell |
1528 Cornell Road |
Jacksonville |
FL |
32207-7702 |
904-730-2128 |
gen32207@bellsouth.net |
174280 |
Jacksonville |
Sergeant -At-Arms |
2012-2013 |
Henry |
Goss |
1311 Woodlawn Dr. |
Orange Park |
FL |
32065-5232 |
904-291-2376 |
dg1333@yahoo.com |
170162 |
Jacksonville |
Chaplain |
2012-2013 |
Claude |
Farmer, Jr. |
847 Laura St. |
Fernandina Beach |
FL |
32034-2016 |
904-261-5754 |
mountstandfast@comcast.net |
172236 |
Lake City |
President |
2013-2014 |
James |
Craig |
144 SE Ibis Way |
Lake City |
FL |
32025-6476 |
386-752-0015 |
csmtazsf@mygait.com |
129439 |
Lake City |
1st Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Elmer |
Douglas |
281 SW Voyager Court |
Lake City |
FL |
32025 |
|
douglas.vernon@jud3.flcourts.org |
147867 |
Lake City |
2nd Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Ralph |
Wright |
191 SW Beauford Place |
Lake City |
FL |
32024-5242 |
386-961-9112 |
old_cowhunter@yahoo.com |
170488 |
Lake City |
Secretary |
2013-2014 |
James |
Thrasher |
7021 SW County Rd 242 |
Lake City |
FL |
32024-4418 |
386-752-4919 |
jamesthrasher@comcast.net |
179246 |
Lake City |
Treasurer |
2013-2014 |
Charles |
Millican, III |
16805 53rd Rd |
Wellborn |
FL |
32094-3121 |
386-963-2264 |
charles.millican@yahoo.com |
170488 |
Lake City |
Registrar |
2013-2014 |
James |
Thrasher |
7021 SW County Rd 242 |
Lake City |
FL |
32024-4418 |
386-752-4919 |
jamesthrasher@comcast.net |
170488 |
Lake City |
Genealogist |
2013-2014 |
James |
Thrasher |
7021 SW County Rd 242 |
Lake City |
FL |
32024-4418 |
386-752-4919 |
jamesthrasher@comcast.net |
174029 |
Lakeland |
President |
2013-2014 |
Joe |
Hill |
PO Box 367 |
San Antonio |
FL |
33576-0367 |
352-523-1194 |
joeh14@earthlink.net |
183541 |
Lakeland |
1st Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Philip |
Mowry |
2482 Laurel Glen Dr |
Lakeland |
FL |
33803-5400 |
863-603-8872 |
pmowry@WellDyne.com |
183618 |
Lakeland |
2nd Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Christopher |
Thompson |
2200 EF Griffin Rd |
Bartow |
FL |
33830-8404 |
863-533-6040 |
Kthomp44@verizon.net |
116744 |
Lakeland |
Secretary |
2013-2014 |
John |
Snapp |
1146 Waterfall Ln |
Lakeland |
FL |
33803-5989 |
863-647-1010 |
jsnapp821@aol.com |
116744 |
Lakeland |
Treasurer |
2013-2014 |
John |
Snapp |
1146 Waterfall Ln |
Lakeland |
FL |
33803-5989 |
863-647-1010 |
jsnapp821@aol.com |
150034 |
Lakeland |
Registrar |
2013-2014 |
Alvie |
Davidson |
4825 No. Galloway Road |
Lakeland |
FL |
33810-6722 |
863-858-6745 |
floridasearch@verizon.net |
162950 |
Lakeland |
Editor |
2013-2014 |
William |
Thornhill |
Post Office Box 38 |
Eagle Lake, |
FL |
33839-0038 |
863-294-5730 |
wthornhi@tampabay.rr.com |
156011 |
Lakeland |
Historian |
2013-2014 |
Melvin |
Sellers |
6931 Newman Circle East |
Lakeland |
FL |
33811-2566 |
863-644-2789 |
msellers@tampabay.rr.com |
150034 |
Lakeland |
Genealogist |
2013-2014 |
Alvie |
Davidson |
4825 No. Galloway Road |
Lakeland |
FL |
33810-6722 |
863-858-6745 |
floridasearch@verizon.net |
181990 |
Lakeland |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2013-2014 |
John |
Randle, Jr. |
2211 Shenandoah St |
Lakeland |
FL |
33812-3227 |
863-646-5333 |
randlejar@tampabay.rr.com |
164780 |
Lakeland |
Chaplain |
2013-2014 |
Jonathan |
Thornhill |
1158 Cephia Street |
Lake Wales |
FL |
33853-3915 |
863-676-2302 |
thornhill_jd@hotmail.com |
165568 |
Lakeland |
Exec. Comm. At-large |
2013-2014 |
Richard |
Hagerman |
P.O. Box 5903 |
Lakeland |
FL |
33807-5903 |
863-944-4777 |
wildchild2018@gmail.com |
162950 |
Lakeland |
Exec. Comm. At-large |
2013-2014 |
William |
Thornhill |
Post Office Box 38 |
Eagle Lake, |
FL |
33839-0038 |
863-294-5730 |
wthornhi@tampabay.rr.com |
171201 |
Lake-Sumter |
President |
2013-2014 |
Earle |
Bushnell |
2206 Black Hawk St. |
Clermont |
FL |
34714-8075 |
352-227-4341 |
sbushnell@USNA64.org |
185011 |
Lake-Sumter |
1st Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Gerald |
Hardwich |
15827 Acorn Circle |
Tavares |
FL |
32778-9448 |
352-343-9200 |
jerryhardwich@aol.com |
177945 |
Lake-Sumter |
2nd Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Michael |
Dick |
1308 La Salida Way |
Leesburg |
FL |
34748-8206 |
352-365-2755 |
the.ayurvedist@juno.com |
178138 |
Lake-Sumter |
Secretary |
2013-2014 |
George |
Chaffee |
622 Mission Hills Trail |
The Villages |
FL |
32162-3926 |
352-301-4447 |
lakesumtersarsecretary@comcast.net |
171920 |
Lake-Sumter |
Treasurer |
2013-2014 |
Glenn |
Langston |
220 South Bay St. |
Eustis |
FL |
32726-4004 |
352-357-4474 |
rabbitreborn@aol.com |
133861 |
Lake-Sumter |
Registrar |
2013-2014 |
Ralph |
Nelson |
7821 Crosswinds Way |
Mount Dora |
FL |
32757-8878 |
302-547-1809 |
depatriot@aol.com |
182682 |
Lake-Sumter |
Editor |
2013-2014 |
Frank |
Nolte |
995 Hidden Bluff |
Clermont |
FL |
34711-6228 |
352-242-1554 |
fnolte@cfl.rr.com |
174155 |
Lake-Sumter |
Historian |
2013-2014 |
Richard |
Offutt |
12085 SE 178th Street |
Summerfield |
FL |
34491-8057 |
352-245-6743 |
offutt_richard@hotmail.com |
133861 |
Lake-Sumter |
Genealogist |
2013-2014 |
Ralph |
Nelson |
7821 Crosswinds Way |
Mount Dora |
FL |
32757-8878 |
302-547-1809 |
depatriot@aol.com |
136391 |
Lake-Sumter |
Chaplain |
2013-2014 |
Robert |
Moody |
5640 Twin Palms Road |
Fruitland Park |
FL |
34731-6047 |
352-326-3333 |
moodyrh@yahoo.com |
182801 |
Lake-Sumter |
Sargeant at arms |
2013-2014 |
Robert |
Gregoire |
17802 SE 86th Oak Leaf Terrace |
The Villages |
FL |
32162-4833 |
352-259-0507 |
rgregorie@sprynet.com |
167919 |
Lake-Sumter |
Member at Large |
2013-2014 |
Donald |
Wyman |
1554 Tallowtree Dr. |
The Villages |
FL |
32162-2089 |
352-391-5333 |
donald.wyman@gmail.com |
185791 |
Lake-Sumter |
Member at Large |
2013-2014 |
David |
Bussone |
2977 Silk Tree |
The Villages |
FL |
32163 |
352-633-5332 |
david@bussone.net |
161934 |
Miami |
President |
2012-2013 |
Douglas |
Bridges, Sr |
27320 SW 164th Ct. |
Homestead |
FL |
33031-2857 |
305-248-8996 |
dougbridges@bellsouth.net |
156761 |
Miami |
1st Vice President |
2012-2013 |
David |
Mitchell |
2655 Le Jeune Road #1001 |
Coral Gables |
FL |
33134 |
305-461-5015 |
mitchellesq@aol.com |
155007 |
Miami |
2nd Vice President |
2012-2013 |
Douglas |
Bridges, Jr. |
5195 Deerhurst Crescent Circle |
Boca Raton |
FL |
33486-8535 |
561-394-2747 |
dougb74@bellsouth.net |
106006 |
Miami |
Secretary |
2012-2013 |
Richard |
Friberg |
7655 S.W. 83rd Court |
South Miami |
FL |
33143-3827 |
305-271-9336 |
dicklouisemanj@bellsouth.net |
106006 |
Miami |
Treasurer |
2012-2013 |
Richard |
Friberg |
7655 S.W. 83rd Court |
South Miami |
FL |
33143-3827 |
305-271-9336 |
dicklouisemanj@bellsouth.net |
177854 |
Miami |
Registrar |
2012-2013 |
Brian |
Swanson |
10410 SW 76 St. |
Miami |
FL |
33173 |
305-972-4509 |
blsmiami@gmail.com |
122942 |
Miami |
Historian |
2012-2013 |
Kenneth |
Harrison |
5921 SW 10th St. |
West Miami |
FL |
33144-5105 |
305-266-0397 |
ken5921@aol.com |
177854 |
Miami |
Genealogist |
2012-2013 |
Brian |
Swanson |
10410 SW 76 St. |
Miami |
FL |
33173 |
305-972-4509 |
blsmiami@gmail.com |
134059 |
Miami |
Chaplain |
2012-2013 |
Donald |
Randolph |
921 Sunset Rd |
Coral Gables |
FL |
33143-6119 |
305-666-6898 |
|
176280 |
Naples |
President |
2013-2014 |
Lawrence |
Fehrenbaker, Sr. |
25041 Goldcrest Dr. |
Bonita Springs |
FL |
34134-7952 |
239-949-0887 |
lgfnsar@comcast.net |
182683 |
Naples |
1st Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Jay |
Jewett |
8617 Champions Point Unit 402 |
Naples |
FL |
34113 |
239-682-1321 |
jewettjay@gmail.com |
115559 |
Naples |
2nd Vice President |
2013-2014 |
John |
McCullough |
285 Stella Maris Dr. S. |
Naples |
FL |
34114-9622 |
239-642-6545 |
jmccullough1@peoplepc.com |
175930 |
Naples |
Asst Secretary |
2013-2014 |
Robert |
White |
550 West Place |
Naples |
FL |
34108 |
239-957-7736 |
bwhite@rti.org |
181419 |
Naples |
Secretary |
2013-2014 |
Eugene |
Wright |
1885 Woodbine Court |
Marco Island |
FL |
34145 |
239-821-2366 |
cairahotel2003@reagan.com |
163064 |
Naples |
Treasurer |
2013-2014 |
Wallace (Dick) |
Hazen |
2011 Gulf Shore Blvd N. #52 |
Naples |
FL |
34102-4632 |
239-430-3634 |
wrhazen@comcast.net |
178141 |
Naples |
Registrar |
2013-2014 |
Ronald |
Benson, Jr. |
11125 Longshore Way West |
Naples |
FL |
34119 |
239-594-2645 |
ron@benson-online.com |
151036 |
Naples |
Historian |
2013-2014 |
Donald |
Cahill |
700 110th Ave. North |
Naples |
FL |
34108-1820 |
239-597-8896 |
dcahill37@hotmail.com |
115559 |
Naples |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2013-2014 |
John |
McCullough |
285 Stella Maris Dr. S. |
Naples |
FL |
34114-9622 |
239-642-6545 |
jmccullough1@peoplepc.com |
151036 |
Naples |
Asst Sgt-at-arms |
2013-2014 |
Donald |
Cahill |
700 110th Ave. North |
Naples |
FL |
34108-1820 |
239-597-8896 |
dcahill37@hotmail.com |
132221 |
Naples |
Chaplain |
2013-2014 |
Charles |
Cortright |
426 Glades Blvd. |
Naples |
FL |
34112-5001 |
239-775-9391 |
sircharl@aol.com |
140720 |
Naples |
Chancellor |
2013-2014 |
James |
McGarity, III |
360 Bay Meadows Dr. |
Naples |
FL |
34113-8300 |
239-825-9605 |
jmcgarity5@comcast.net |
151036 |
Naples |
Asst. Treasurer |
2013-2014 |
Donald |
Cahill |
700 110th Ave. North |
Naples |
FL |
34108-1820 |
239-597-8896 |
dcahill37@hotmail.com |
139851 |
Ocala |
President |
2013 |
Alan |
Clark |
7030 NW Hwy 225A |
Ocala |
FL |
34482-6731 |
352 671-9066 |
alanjclark76@yahoo.com |
179668 |
Ocala |
Vice President |
2013 |
Wayne |
Curtis |
1028 SE 14th Terrace |
Ocala |
FL |
34471-4520 |
352-732-2329 |
wcurtis5@hotmail.com |
120976 |
Ocala |
Secretary |
2013 |
Lauren |
Merriam, III |
3010 SE 22nd Ave |
Ocala |
FL |
34471 |
352-895-1854 |
lmerriam@bmaklaw.com |
128207 |
Ocala |
Treasurer |
2013 |
Alan |
Snow |
11130 SW 71st Terrace Rd |
Ocala |
FL |
34476-3902 |
352-861-1322 |
drift51430@aol.com |
180140 |
Palm Beach |
President |
2014 |
Raymond |
Wess |
PO Box 633 |
Loxahatchee |
FL |
33470 |
561-795-9598 |
RN060873@cs.com |
168096 |
Palm Beach |
1st Vice President |
2014 |
Samuel |
Miller |
8736 San Andros |
West Palm Beach |
FL |
33411-5516 |
561-793-1780 |
sammiller2@comcast.net |
184737 |
Palm Beach |
Secretary |
2014 |
Benjamin |
Tidwell, III |
1164 SW 24th Ave |
Boynton Beach |
FL |
33426 |
561-737-0230 |
ndtidwell@aol.com |
180140 |
Palm Beach |
Secretary, Asst |
2014 |
Raymond |
Wess |
PO Box 633 |
Loxahatchee |
FL |
33470 |
561-795-9598 |
RN060873@cs.com |
181189 |
Palm Beach |
Treasurer |
2014 |
Peter |
Johnston |
3055 Burgoyne Lane |
West Palm Beach |
FL |
33409 |
561-729-6667 |
palmtreat@aol.com |
180140 |
Palm Beach |
Registrar |
2014 |
Raymond |
Wess |
PO Box 633 |
Loxahatchee |
FL |
33470 |
561-795-9598 |
RN060873@cs.com |
180140 |
Palm Beach |
Genealogist |
2014 |
Raymond |
Wess |
PO Box 633 |
Loxahatchee |
FL |
33470 |
561-795-9598 |
RN060873@cs.com |
168096 |
Palm Beach |
Editor |
2014 |
Samuel |
Miller |
8736 San Andros |
West Palm Beach |
FL |
33411-5516 |
561-793-1780 |
sammiller2@comcast.net |
184020 |
Palm Beach |
Historian |
2014 |
Christopher |
Williams |
6105 Walnut Hill Drive |
Lake Worth |
FL |
33467 |
561-301-0325 |
chris_williams07@hotmail.com |
184737 |
Palm Beach |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2014 |
Benjamin |
Tidwell, III |
1164 SW 24th Ave |
Boynton Beach |
FL |
33426 |
561-737-0230 |
ndtidwell@aol.com |
155703 |
Palm Beach |
Chaplain |
2014 |
Harry |
Champion |
2581 N Garden Dr Blg 2,#103 |
Lake Worth |
FL |
33461-2228 |
561-966-9325 |
|
175350 |
Panama City |
President |
2013-2014 |
Victor |
Johnson, Jr. |
701 Brandeis Ave. |
Panama City |
FL |
32405-3804 |
850-784-4793 |
vixsal@comcast.net |
175350 |
Panama City |
Treasurer |
2013-2014 |
Victor |
Johnson, Jr. |
701 Brandeis Ave. |
Panama City |
FL |
32405-3804 |
850-784-4793 |
vixsal@comcast.net |
129012 |
Panama City |
Secretary |
2013-2014 |
Walter |
Sherman |
PO Box 609 |
Panama City |
FL |
32402 |
850-769-0921 |
wcsherman02@comcast.net |
129012 |
Panama City |
Registrar |
2013-2014 |
Walter |
Sherman |
PO Box 609 |
Panama City |
FL |
32402 |
850-769-0921 |
wcsherman02@comcast.net |
166247 |
Pensacola |
President |
2013-2015 |
Frederick |
Bowers, III |
669 Hanley Downs Dr. |
Cantonment |
FL |
32533 |
850-968-3844 |
fbowers3@yahoo.com |
176272 |
Pensacola |
2nd Vice President |
2013-2015 |
William |
Nobles, III |
2920 Blackshear Ave. |
Pensacola |
FL |
32503 |
850-221-5558 |
wnobles111@cox.net |
121066 |
Pensacola |
Secretary |
2013-2015 |
Robert |
Canavello |
5765 Talquin Ave. |
Pensacola |
FL |
32526-1556 |
850-944-6112 |
rcanavello@cox.net |
174722 |
Pensacola |
Treasurer |
2013-2015 |
David |
Matthews |
11014 Seaglade Dr |
Pensacola |
FL |
32507 |
850-492-2620 |
redfshr@cox.net |
173202 |
Pensacola |
Registrar |
2013-2015 |
Raymond |
Judd |
6392 Lake Charlene Lane |
Pensacola |
FL |
32506 |
850-456-8104 |
thejuddsfl@cox.net |
160981 |
Pensacola |
Historian |
2013-2015 |
Alvin |
Bellamy |
4341 Suncrest Lane |
Molino |
FL |
32577-3089 |
850-393-8263 |
afbellamy@panhandle.rr.com |
185565 |
Pensacola |
Genealogist |
2013-2015 |
Sergio |
Hernandez |
PO Box 9667 |
Pensacola |
FL |
32513 |
850-291-0222 |
|
172335 |
Pensacola |
Chaplain |
2013-2015 |
John |
Matthews |
5119 Chandelle Dr. |
Pensacola |
FL |
32507 |
850-492-4802 |
johnmatthews@cox.net |
166163 |
Pensacola |
Member-at-large |
2013-2015 |
Raymond |
Lantz |
8939 Abbington Drive |
Pensacola |
FL |
32534-5347 |
850-857-1599 |
rclantz@cox.net |
138899 |
Saramana |
President |
2014 |
Victor |
McMurry |
1204 Mallard Marsh Drive |
Osprey |
FL |
34229-6812 |
941-966-0493 |
vicmc4@gmail.com |
165229 |
Saramana |
1st Vice President |
2014 |
Harold |
Crapo, Jr. |
4933 79th St. East |
Bradenton |
FL |
34203-7988 |
941-756-7272 |
hbcejc@tampabay.rr.com |
167667 |
Saramana |
Secretary |
2014 |
Charles |
Sweeney |
500 S. Palm Ave. Unit 22 |
Sarasota |
FL |
34236-6878 |
941-706-2007 |
chuck_sweeney@msn.com |
173563 |
Saramana |
Secretary |
2014 |
Vernon |
Hornback |
1538 Belfry Dr. |
Venice |
FL |
34292-4334 |
941-485-4481 |
TED1538@aol.com |
173563 |
Saramana |
Treasurer |
2014 |
Vernon |
Hornback |
1538 Belfry Dr. |
Venice |
FL |
34292-4334 |
941-485-4481 |
TED1538@aol.com |
159505 |
Saramana |
Registrar |
2014 |
Richard |
Mahaffey |
4316 Bowling Green Circle |
Sarasota |
FL |
34233-3840 |
941-379-8662 |
dm57gm@gmail.com |
167667 |
Saramana |
Editor |
2014 |
Charles |
Sweeney |
500 S. Palm Ave. Unit 22 |
Sarasota |
FL |
34236-6878 |
941-706-2007 |
chuck_sweeney@msn.com |
144660 |
Saramana |
Historian |
2014 |
Charles |
Riegle |
3273 Charles MacDonald Dr. |
Sarasota |
FL |
34240-8714 |
941-371-7079 |
criegle@verizon.net |
159505 |
Saramana |
Genealogist |
2014 |
Richard |
Mahaffey |
4316 Bowling Green Circle |
Sarasota |
FL |
34233-3840 |
941-379-8662 |
dm57gm@gmail.com |
161503 |
Saramana |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2014 |
Clarence |
Barrett, Jr. |
6470 Litchfield Lane |
Sarasota |
FL |
34241-5479 |
941-922-5514 |
cabarrett2@verizon.net |
152922 |
Saramana |
Chaplain |
2014 |
John |
Hegener |
5203 Menno Simons Parkway, Apt 107 |
Sarasota |
FL |
34232-2645 |
941-371-2750 |
jlhegener@gmail.com |
167667 |
Saramana |
Color Guard Captain |
2014 |
Charles |
Sweeney |
500 S. Palm Ave. Unit 22 |
Sarasota |
FL |
34236-6878 |
941-706-2007 |
chuck_sweeney@msn.com |
174462 |
South Shore |
President |
2013-2014 |
Loyal |
Bassett |
1201 Royal Links Ct |
Sun City Center |
FL |
33573 |
813-642-0691 |
gbassett@tampabay.rr.com |
78702 |
South Shore |
1st Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Luther |
Lloyd |
819 Freedom Place Circle #207 |
Sun City Center |
FL |
33573 |
813-642-9450 |
1776warriors@gmail.com |
180554 |
South Shore |
Secretary |
2013-2014 |
Charles |
Dean |
505 Apache Trl |
Brandon |
FL |
33511-8049 |
813-685-1471 |
CMD849@aol.com |
138633 |
South Shore |
Secretary |
2013-2014 |
Charles |
Churchill |
819 Freedom Plaza Circle, Apt 306 |
Sun City Center |
FL |
33573-7212 |
813-633-7654 |
cachurchill1959@aol.com |
78702 |
South Shore |
Registrar |
2013-2014 |
Luther |
Lloyd |
819 Freedom Place Circle #207 |
Sun City Center |
FL |
33573 |
813-642-9450 |
1776warriors@gmail.com |
186733 |
St. Augustine |
President |
2014 |
Ralph |
Simpson |
925 Dewberry Dr |
St. Johns |
FL |
32259 |
904-230-9030 |
simp08@att.net |
186417 |
St. Augustine |
Vice President |
2014 |
Jerry |
Hanchett |
254 Estrada Ave |
St. Augustine |
FL |
32084 |
904-829-5268 |
jerry.hanchett@gmail.com |
146895 |
St. Augustine |
Secretary |
2014 |
Sydney |
Spink |
185 Towerview Dr. Apt 1203 |
St. Augustine |
FL |
32092-3622 |
904-940-1077 |
linsyd@bellsouth.net |
182255 |
St. Augustine |
Treasurer |
2014 |
James |
Smith |
603 San Jose Rd |
St. Augustine |
FL |
32086 |
904-797-9746 |
vaill55@bellsouth.net |
166346 |
St. Augustine |
Registrar |
2014 |
William |
Roberts |
4441 Eagle Creek Court |
Elkton |
FL |
32033 |
904-825-1594 |
roberts237@bellsouth.net |
166346 |
St. Augustine |
Genealogist |
2014 |
William |
Roberts |
4441 Eagle Creek Court |
Elkton |
FL |
32033 |
904-825-1594 |
roberts237@bellsouth.net |
179997 |
St. Augustine |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2012 |
Frank |
Upchurch |
304 Loudoun Dr |
St. Augustine |
FL |
32092 |
904-940-9587 |
havoc417@att.net |
183345 |
St. Augustine |
Chaplain |
2014 |
David |
Baker |
936 Mirror Lake Dr |
St Augustine |
FL |
32086 |
904-794-4819 |
dbaker@christthekingstaug.org |
173759 |
St. Augustine |
Parliamentarian |
2014 |
Robert |
Hoffman |
419 Lobelia Rd |
St. Augustine |
FL |
32086 |
904-797-5673 |
rdavidhoffman@bellsouth.net |
156967 |
St. Lucie River |
President |
2012-2014 |
Hermann |
Riediger |
1702 SW Nantucket Ave. |
Port St. Lucie |
FL |
34953 |
772-336-0926 |
allriedi42@bellsouth.net |
164809 |
St. Lucie River |
1st VP |
2012-2014 |
John |
Auld |
8001 SE Paurotis Lane |
Hobe sound |
FL |
33455 |
772-463-4573 |
dlua@comcast.net |
178778 |
St. Lucie River |
Secretary |
2012-2014 |
Thomas |
Gilmore |
1836 SE El Pinar Ln |
Stuart |
FL |
34996 |
772-287-9310 |
ToPilot@aol.com |
177243 |
St. Lucie River |
Treasurer |
2012-2014 |
James |
Wade |
628 NE Bent Paddle Lane |
Port St. Lucie |
FL |
34983 |
772-878-6078 |
jcw0sfp@bellsouth.net |
182798 |
St. Lucie River |
Registrar |
2012-2014 |
Charles |
McKinley |
1581 SE Dome Circle |
Port St. Lucie |
FL |
34952 |
772-418-5401 |
charles_mckinley@att.net |
156967 |
St. Lucie River |
Editor |
2012-2014 |
Hermann |
Riediger |
1702 SW Nantucket Ave. |
Port St. Lucie |
FL |
34953 |
772-336-0926 |
allriedi42@bellsouth.net |
184738 |
St. Lucie River |
Editor |
2013 |
William |
Hammond |
8517 SW Sea Captain Dr |
Stuart |
FL |
34997 |
772-341-8659 |
bhammond@bellsouth.net |
128699 |
St. Lucie River |
Chaplain |
2012-2014 |
Phillip |
Carr |
3011 SE Fairway West |
Stuart |
FL |
34997 |
772-223-0069 |
pbcarr@carr-jones.com |
149446 |
St. Lucie River |
Director at Large |
2010-2011 |
Jay |
Wise |
2829 Rainbow Dr. |
Ft. Pierce |
FL |
34981-2819 |
772-466-1275 |
lindyjay2829@comcast.net |
183903 |
St. Petersburg |
President |
2013 |
Charles |
Butler |
2100 Billmar Lane North |
St. Petersburg |
FL |
33714 |
727-455-7486 |
C.Butler@stpeteSAR.org |
165228 |
St. Petersburg |
Vice President |
2013 |
Hardy |
Bryan |
766 35th Ave. North |
St. Petersburg |
FL |
33704 |
|
hbryan1@aol.com |
149919 |
St. Petersburg |
Secretary |
2013 |
Chave |
Aspinall |
1200 Country Club Dr. Unit 4106 |
Largo |
FL |
33771 |
727-586-1245 |
chave@aspinall.us |
149919 |
St. Petersburg |
Treasurer |
2013 |
Chave |
Aspinall |
1200 Country Club Dr. Unit 4106 |
Largo |
FL |
33771 |
727-586-1245 |
chave@aspinall.us |
158498 |
St. Petersburg |
Registrar |
2013 |
William |
Scott |
2700 65th Avenue South |
St. Petersburg |
FL |
33712 |
727-866-2897 |
wscott2@tampabay.rr.com |
158498 |
St. Petersburg |
Genealogist |
2013 |
William |
Scott |
2700 65th Avenue South |
St. Petersburg |
FL |
33712 |
727-866-2897 |
wscott2@tampabay.rr.com |
136904 |
St. Petersburg |
Chaplain |
2013 |
John |
Stewart |
1121 32nd Ave N |
St. Petersburg |
FL |
34704 |
561-313-4444 |
uva1965@gmail.com |
175241 |
Tallahassee |
President |
2014 |
John |
Folsom |
622 Alice Wester Dr. |
Tallahassee |
FL |
32310-1145 |
850-576-3206 |
jpfolsom@comcast.net |
118434 |
Tallahassee |
Secretary |
2014 |
William |
Gladwin, Jr. |
607 East College Ave |
Tallahassee |
FL |
32301 |
850-656-7475 |
bgladwin@admin.fsu.edu |
164057 |
Tallahassee |
Treasurer |
2014 |
Kevin |
Vislocky |
1451 Beaver Creek Dr. |
Havana |
FL |
32333 |
850-539-9856 |
vislocky@att.net |
134032 |
Tallahassee |
Registrar |
2014 |
Donald |
Wilham |
3262 Lilburn Ct. |
Tallahassee |
FL |
32312 |
850-668-1836 |
don4043@aol.com |
134032 |
Tallahassee |
Genealogist |
2014 |
Donald |
Wilham |
3262 Lilburn Ct. |
Tallahassee |
FL |
32312 |
850-668-1836 |
don4043@aol.com |
172978 |
Tampa |
President |
2014 |
Walter |
Young, Sr. |
14599 Bensbrook Dr. |
Spring Hill |
FL |
34609 |
352-556-3226 |
dyoung22@aol.com |
178223 |
Tampa |
1st Vice President |
2014 |
Charles |
Klug, Jr. |
4603 West Lamb Ave |
Tampa |
FL |
33629 |
813-835-8646 |
charles.klug@verizon.net |
182081 |
Tampa |
Secretary |
2014 |
Michael |
Frayn |
22620 Willow Lakes Dr |
Lutz |
FL |
33549 |
813-333-5006 |
mfrayn@gmail.com |
174163 |
Tampa |
Treasurer |
2014 |
Paul |
Ergler, Jr. |
433 Paula Dr S, Apt 17 |
Dunedin |
FL |
34698-2022 |
813-960-2427 |
paulergler@hotmail.com |
156849 |
Tampa |
Registrar |
2014 |
Edward |
Neugaard |
11629 Carrollwood Drive |
Tampa |
FL |
33618 |
813-932-3556 |
neugaardn@yahoo.com |
132026 |
Tampa |
Editor |
2014 |
Robert |
Yarnell |
7401 Cypress Dr. |
New Port Richey |
FL |
34653-2904 |
727-849-4452 |
rsyarn@aol.com |
132026 |
Tampa |
Historian |
2014 |
Robert |
Yarnell |
7401 Cypress Dr. |
New Port Richey |
FL |
34653-2904 |
727-849-4452 |
rsyarn@aol.com |
161943 |
Tampa |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2014 |
Robert |
Bell |
2603 Heatherwood Dr. |
Tampa |
FL |
33618 |
813-210-4566 |
brimeremama@hotmail.com |
153768 |
Tampa |
Chaplain |
2014 |
Jack |
Bolen |
2217 Boxwood Way |
Brandon |
FL |
33511 |
813-685-4026 |
jbolen4@tampabay.rr.com |
178223 |
Tampa |
Chancellor |
2014 |
Charles |
Klug, Jr. |
4603 West Lamb Ave |
Tampa |
FL |
33629 |
813-835-8646 |
charles.klug@verizon.net |
136813 |
Treasure Coast |
President |
2014 |
George |
Ireland, III |
1257 George St. |
Sebastian |
FL |
32958-5565 |
|
gsi6@yahoo.com |
172977 |
Treasure Coast |
1st Vice President |
2014 |
James |
Malone |
1651 Victoria Circle |
Vero Beach |
FL |
32967 |
772-584-3104 |
hoot8mon@comcast.net |
132286 |
Treasure Coast |
Sercretary |
2014 |
Philip |
Nixon |
P.O. Box 1568 |
Vero Beach |
FL |
32961-1568 |
772-567-6159 |
panspot@aol.com |
137658 |
Treasure Coast |
Treasurer |
2014 |
Roger |
Sherman |
2476 Granada Ave. |
Vero Beach |
FL |
32960 |
772-562-6394 |
rogersremodel@hotmail.com |
132286 |
Treasure Coast |
Registrar |
2014 |
Philip |
Nixon |
P.O. Box 1568 |
Vero Beach |
FL |
32961-1568 |
772-567-6159 |
panspot@aol.com |
176791 |
William Dunaway |
President |
2014 |
Laurence |
Kinsolving |
4332 Lafayette St. |
Marianna |
FL |
32446 |
850-482-6301 |
elianna@embarqmail.com |
141294 |
William Dunaway |
1st Vice President |
2014 |
Harry |
Dunaway |
5671 Nubbin Ridge Road |
Greenwood |
FL |
32443 |
850-594-3338 |
hapnjody@embarqmail.com |
141295 |
William Dunaway |
Secretary |
2014 |
Robert |
Dunaway |
5675 Nubbin Ridge Rd. |
Greenwood |
FL |
32443 |
850-594-6664 |
rkdunaway@earthlink.net |
141295 |
William Dunaway |
Treasurer |
2014 |
Robert |
Dunaway |
5675 Nubbin Ridge Rd. |
Greenwood |
FL |
32443 |
850-594-6664 |
rkdunaway@earthlink.net |
169068 |
William Dunaway |
Registrar |
2014 |
Larry |
Clere |
2028 Inwood Road |
Grand Ridge |
FL |
32442-4414 |
850-593-5715 |
klrwud@wildblue.net |
169068 |
William Dunaway |
Historian |
2014 |
Larry |
Clere |
2028 Inwood Road |
Grand Ridge |
FL |
32442-4414 |
850-593-5715 |
klrwud@wildblue.net |
169897 |
William Dunaway |
Sergeant-at-arms |
2014 |
Leon |
Dunaway, Jr. |
1152 Sawgrass Dr. |
Gulf Breeze |
FL |
32563 |
850-293-1144 |
lrd1248@yahoo.com |
170495 |
William Dunaway |
Chaplain |
2014 |
James |
Dunaway |
4408 Kelson Ave. |
Marianna |
FL |
32446 |
850-482-0074 |
jfdunaway@yahoo.com |
175175 |
Withlacoochee |
President |
2013-2014 |
Robert |
Folk, Sr |
19734 Fort King run |
Brooksville |
FL |
34601-6464 |
352-442-5659 |
rfolksr@gmail.com |
172975 |
Withlacoochee |
1st Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Edward |
Gingrich |
4624 N. Webster Island Ter. |
Hernando |
FL |
34442-5532 |
352-341-1557 |
egingric@gmail.com |
179482 |
Withlacoochee |
2nd Vice President |
2013-2014 |
Clyde |
Johnson |
6100 Piedmont Dr. |
Spring Hill |
FL |
34606-3820 |
352-584-8774 |
clydejohnson4567@Yahoo.com |
183829 |
Withlacoochee |
Secretary |
2013-2014 |
Larry |
Sturgeon |
2490 Fairview Rd |
Spring Hill |
FL |
34609-5215 |
352-688-2947 |
flssar_withlacoochee_chapter@hotmail.com |
149874 |
Withlacoochee |
Treasurer |
2013-2014 |
Jack |
Townsend |
1400 Longboat Point |
Inverness |
FL |
34450-8009 |
352-637-5376 |
jack@townsendcastle.com |
163706 |
Withlacoochee |
Registrar |
2012-2013 |
John |
Pardee |
4476 Harts Cove Way |
Clermont |
FL |
34711-8901 |
352-584-3251 |
japardee@gmail.com |
183829 |
Withlacoochee |
Editor |
2013-2014 |
Larry |
Sturgeon |
2490 Fairview Rd |
Spring Hill |
FL |
34609-5215 |
352-688-2947 |
flssar_withlacoochee_chapter@hotmail.com |
178074 |
Withlacoochee |
Historian |
2013-2014 |
Kenneth |
Dunn |
3089 S. Graymor Path |
Inverness |
FL |
34450-7524 |
352-341-3711 |
kendunn@tampabay.rr.com |
163706 |
Withlacoochee |
Genealogist |
2012-2013 |
John |
Pardee |
4476 Harts Cove Way |
Clermont |
FL |
34711-8901 |
352-584-3251 |
japardee@gmail.com |
169200 |
Withlacoochee |
Chaplain |
2012-2013 |
Norman |
Freyer |
38 Byrsonima Loop W. |
Homosassa |
FL |
34446-4646 |
352-382-2657 |
NRFBURGER@aol.com |